2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 1.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Klödener SV | 9 : 2 |
| (2) |
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
17.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
| (2) |
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 3 |
| (2) |
2.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 14.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 7 : 1 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 5 |
| (2) |
10.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 10.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 11.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 a.W. |
| (1) |
AF | Sa, 15.01.2011, AF | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05Bergwitz | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 21.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
2007/2008 |
3.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 3.ST | Kropstädt/MochauSG Mochau | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2007, 5.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 20.10.2007, 7.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 27.10.2007, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Klödener SV | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2008, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2008, 20.ST | SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2008, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 3 : 5 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2008, 28.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
2006/2007 |
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2006, 1.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2006, 5.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2006, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2006, 7.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2006, 9.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
13.ST | Sa, 25.11.2006, 13.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 31.03.2007, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 07.04.2007, 19.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 14.04.2007, 20.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2005/2006 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2005, 1.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2005, 8.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 7 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2005, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 8 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2006, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | 6 : 1 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
19.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 19.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 15.04.2006, 20.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 9 |
| (1) |
21.ST | Sa, 22.04.2006, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |