SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Victoria WB 19   15 1 3     67 : 28   +39   46
2. SV Seegrehna 1993 17   12 4 1     38 : 22   +16   40
3. Zschornewitz 19   10 6 3     35 : 23   +12   36
4. FC GW Piesteritz II (A) 19   10 3 6     53 : 26   +27   33
5. VfB Zahna 1921 18   9 3 6     47 : 31   +16   30
6. Einheit Wittenberg 18   8 6 4     35 : 29   +6   30
7. SV Eintracht Elster II 19   9 2 8     48 : 30   +18   29
8. Mühlanger SV (N) 18   6 6 6     30 : 32   -2   24
9. Oranienbaumer SV 17   7 3 7     30 : 38   -8   24
10. SV Reinsdorf 17   7 2 8     37 : 31   +6   23
11. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 17   6 4 7     32 : 37   -5   22
12. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 17   6 3 8     35 : 46   -11   21
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 18   5 1 12     27 : 45   -18   16
14. SG Rackith/Dabrun 18   4 3 11     19 : 31   -12   15
15. Allemannia 08 Jessen II 18   1 5 12     12 : 48   -36   8
16. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 19   1 4 14     12 : 60   -48   7
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05 : FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II 0 : 4 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV : Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II 4 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993 : SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II 2 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch : FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB 4 : 3 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun : SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf 2 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 Zschornewitz Zschornewitz : VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921 0 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda : Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV  
Mo, 17.04.2017  15:00 Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf : Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg  
20. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2017  12:30 Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II : SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV : SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg : SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch : Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB : SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921 : Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II : Zschornewitz Zschornewitz  
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00 SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf : ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.