SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Victoria WB 23   19 1 3     81 : 33   +48   58
2. SV Seegrehna 1993 22   14 6 2     50 : 26   +24   48
3. FC GW Piesteritz II (A) 23   14 3 6     70 : 31   +39   45
4. Einheit Wittenberg 24   12 7 5     47 : 34   +13   43
5. VfB Zahna 1921 23   13 3 7     61 : 39   +22   42
6. Zschornewitz 23   11 6 6     41 : 34   +7   39
7. SV Reinsdorf 23   10 4 9     47 : 32   +15   34
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 23   9 6 8     41 : 43   -2   33
9. SV Eintracht Elster II 23   9 3 11     52 : 41   +11   30
10. Mühlanger SV (N) 23   7 9 7     37 : 38   -1   30
11. Oranienbaumer SV 23   9 3 11     36 : 48   -12   30
12. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 23   8 3 12     45 : 60   -15   27
13. SG Rackith/Dabrun 23   7 3 13     31 : 39   -8   24
14. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 23   5 1 17     27 : 64   -37   16
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 23   2 5 16     16 : 66   -50   11
16. Allemannia 08 Jessen II 23   1 5 17     16 : 70   -54   8
28. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2017  14:00 Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch : Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 1 : 3 
Sa, 27.05.2017  12:30 Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II : FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II  
Sa, 27.05.2017  12:30 SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II : SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf  
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00 SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun : SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda  
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00 Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV : VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921  
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00 SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993 : Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV  
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00 FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB : Zschornewitz Zschornewitz  
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00 Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf : ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05  
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf : Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg : SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda : Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05 : SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 Zschornewitz Zschornewitz : Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV : FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921 : SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993  
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00 FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II : Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.