SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Victoria WB 26   20 2 4     89 : 41   +48   62
2. SV Seegrehna 1993 26   17 6 3     63 : 30   +33   57
3. FC GW Piesteritz II (A) 26   17 3 6     79 : 33   +46   54
4. Einheit Wittenberg 27   14 7 6     54 : 39   +15   49
5. Zschornewitz 26   13 7 6     45 : 36   +9   46
6. VfB Zahna 1921 26   14 3 9     66 : 46   +20   45
7. SV Eintracht Elster II 26   11 4 11     63 : 46   +17   37
8. SV Reinsdorf 26   11 4 11     54 : 40   +14   37
9. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 26   10 7 9     47 : 49   -2   37
10. Mühlanger SV (N) 26   8 10 8     42 : 43   -1   34
11. Oranienbaumer SV 26   10 3 13     40 : 55   -15   33
12. SG Rackith/Dabrun 26   9 3 14     40 : 46   -6   30
13. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 27   9 3 15     46 : 66   -20   30
14. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 26   5 1 20     30 : 74   -44   16
15. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 26   2 6 18     17 : 76   -59   12
16. Allemannia 08 Jessen II 26   2 5 19     18 : 73   -55   11
28. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch:Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg1 : 3 
Sa, 27.05.2017  12:30Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:FC GW Piesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II 
Sa, 27.05.2017  12:30SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II:SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV:VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 1993:Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaumer SV 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00FC Victoria WBFC Victoria WB:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV ReinsdorfSV Reinsdorf:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:SV Eintracht Elster IISV Eintracht Elster II 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 05:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaumer SV:FC Victoria WBFC Victoria WB 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921:SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 1993 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00FC GW Piesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:Mühlanger SVMühlanger SV 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.