2016/2017 |
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 6 : 1 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 27.08.2016, 1.ST | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | : | Mühlanger SV II | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2016, 2.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 5 : 0 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 3.ST | FC Victoria WBVictoria | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 4 |
() |
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.2016, 3.ST | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | : | LSG Lebin e.V.Lebin | 2 : 4 |
|
4.ST | So, 25.09.2016, 4.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 01.10.2016, 5.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 1 : 3 a.W. |
|
AF | Sa, 08.10.2016, AF | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 4 : 9 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 15.10.2016, 6.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 15 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 7.ST | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 29.10.2016, 8.ST | SV Reinsdorf II | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.11.2016, 9.ST | Klödener SV | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 4 : 0 |
|
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 2 n.V. |
() |
11.ST | Sa, 26.11.2016, 11.ST | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 0 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 12.ST | Mühlanger SV II | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWBZ II | 1 : 0 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Fr, 28.08.2015, | RW Muldenstein AHMuldi AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 0 : 4 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 2.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | 4 : 1 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 3.ST | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 26.09.2015, 5.ST | Mühlanger SV | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | 3 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 3 |
|
| Sa, 13.02.2016, | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | : | SV Reinsdorf II | 3 : 4 |
|
| Sa, 13.02.2016, | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 4 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 20.02.2016, 14.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 18.ST | SG Rackith/DabrunRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaum | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 25.ST | VfL 96 TornauVfL Tornau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 5 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.R | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 1.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Klödener SV | 9 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 3 |
|
AF | Sa, 06.09.2014, AF | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 6 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Wartenburg | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | So, 09.09.2012, 1.ST | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Roßlau/DessauSpg Roßlau | 2 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 23.09.2012, 3.ST | SG Schort./Zörb/ProsSpg Schortew | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 30.09.2012, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | 7 : 0 |
|
5.ST | So, 07.10.2012, 5.ST | SG Annaburg/PrettinSG Annaburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 0 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 28.08.2011, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | 4 : 5 |
|
1.R | Mi, 07.09.2011, 1.R | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim | 1 : 9 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2011, 3.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Spg Kemberg/OranienbSpg Kemberg | 0 : 3 |
|
VF RS | So, 18.09.2011, VF RS | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Spg Kemberg/OranienbSpg Kemberg | 2 : 5 |
|
VF HS | Mi, 21.09.2011, VF HS | Spg Kemberg/OranienbSpg Kemberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 25.09.2011, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | 0 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Mi, 28.09.2011, 5.ST | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 09.10.2011, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Blau Weiß DessauBW Dessau | 5 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 7.ST | Union Dessau 2011Union Dessau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | So, 30.10.2011, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Spg. CFC/OsternienbgSPG CFC/FCHO | 2 : 2 |
|
HF | Mo, 31.10.2011, HF | Spg Treb/Kemb/RackSpg Trebitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 27.11.2011, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf | 4 : 2 |
|
11.ST | So, 04.12.2011, 11.ST | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 12.ST | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 5 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 11.03.2012, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Schort./Zörb/ProsSG Schortew. | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | So, 25.03.2012, 15.ST | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 11 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.04.2012, 17.ST | SG Blau Weiß DessauBW Dessau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Mo, 23.04.2012, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 2 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.R | So, 08.08.2010, 1.R | SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
VF | So, 15.08.2010, VF | Schmiedeberg/DommitzSpg Schmied | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
1.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | 5 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 05.09.2010, 2.ST | SV Eintracht GommernGommern | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 7 |
|
3.ST | So, 12.09.2010, 3.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | 5 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 26.09.2010, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Spg Kemberg | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 31.10.2010, 9.ST | Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | So, 07.11.2010, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | 0 : 0 |
|
14.ST | So, 20.03.2011, 14.ST | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | So, 27.03.2011, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Schortew./ZörbigSG Schortew. | 1 : 1 |
|
16.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 16.ST | Spg Kemberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Fr, 29.04.2011, 18.ST | Dessau / MosigkauDessau/Mosig | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 5 : 5 |
|
19.ST | So, 08.05.2011, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | BSV EickendorfEickendorf | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 27.05.2011, 21.ST | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 4 |
|