2014/2015 |
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
2013/2014 |
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
2012/2013 |
3.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | 8 : 1 |
| (2) |
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
| (4) |
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
29.ST | Sa, 16.03.2013, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
| (2) |
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 10 : 1 |
| (1) |
2011/2012 |
19.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 19.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 1 : 0 |
| (1) |
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 3 : 3 |
| (3) |
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Kemberg III | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
2010/2011 |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 2 |
| (3) |
2.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 93 IISeegrehna II | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
2007/2008 |
11.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2007, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
2006/2007 |
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 8 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 17.03.2007, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 31.03.2007, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | 5 : 2 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 14.04.2007, 20.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
2005/2006 |
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2005, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 15.04.2006, 20.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 9 |
| (1) |
23.ST | Mo, 05.06.2006, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
| (1) |
2003/2004 |
2.ST | Sa, 23.08.2003, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf | 8 : 1 |
| (2) |
5.ST | Sa, 20.09.2003, 5.ST | WittenbergPSV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 08.11.2003, 12.ST | SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 4 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2003, 14.ST | Erster SV Bergwiz 05Bergwitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 3 |
| (1) |
20.ST | Sa, 06.03.2004, 20.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WittenbergPSV | 8 : 0 |
| (1) |
22.ST | Sa, 20.03.2004, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 5 : 0 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 17.04.2004, 24.ST | Klödener SV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 10 |
| (1) |
2002/2003 |
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2002, 5.ST | Zschornewitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 2 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2002, 14.ST | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
31.ST | Sa, 17.05.2003, 31.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
2001/2002 |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2001, 8.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
2000/2001 |
6.ST | Di, 03.10.2000, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 1 : 4 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2000, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 4 : 3 |
| (1) |
11.ST | Sa, 11.11.2000, 11.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
1999/2000 |
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.1999, 2.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.1999, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.1999, 6.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.1999, 9.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
12.ST | Sa, 20.11.1999, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 4 : 4 |
| (1) |
15.ST | Sa, 18.12.1999, 15.ST | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 19.02.2000, 16.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 04.03.2000, 18.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2000, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 1 |
| (1) |
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2000, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 2 : 2 |
| (1) |
1998/1999 |
19.ST | Mo, 05.04.1999, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 2 : 0 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 01.05.1999, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 3 : 3 |
| (1) |