2015/2016 |
2.ST | Sa, 05.09.2015, 2.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | 4 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 22.04.2016, | SV Reinsdorf AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 4 : 4 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 1.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Klödener SV | 9 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 7.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 2 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 7 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 22.11.2014, 11.ST | FC VictoriaVictoria | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 12.ST | Klödener SV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 21.ST | Wartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 0 |
|
HF | Sa, 28.03.2015, HF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 6 : 7 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 25.04.2015, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 0 : 5 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 7 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | 1 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II | 0 : 6 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SC NedlitzNedlitz | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 13.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.02.2013, 16.ST | ASG Vorwärts DessauVorw. Dessau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 16.03.2013, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 10 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 1.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12.ST | Kemberg III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 10.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 9 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 14.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 17.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 18.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 19.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 3 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Kemberg III | 2 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|