2018/2019 |
1.ST | Fr, 24.08.2018, 1.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 08.09.2018, 1.R | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 6 : 4 n.E. |
|
2014/2015 |
AF | Sa, 06.09.2014, AF | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 6 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 1 : 1 |
|
VF | Sa, 11.10.2014, VF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 2 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 7 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 12.ST | Klödener SV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 0 |
|
2012/2013 |
17.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 0 : 5 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 10.09.2011, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 10.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 9 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 14.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 17.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 18.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 3 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 3 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Kemberg III | 2 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
2010/2011 |
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 7 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 17.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 18.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 26.03.2011, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | 1 : 3 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 0 : 5 |
|
2007/2008 |
1.ST | Sa, 25.08.2007, 1.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2007, 5.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2007, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 27.10.2007, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Klödener SV | 3 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 03.11.2007, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Mühlanger | 5 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 24.11.2007, 12.ST | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2007, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 08.12.2007, 14.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 15.12.2007, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 23.02.2008, 16.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2008, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 2 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 08.03.2008, 18.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 15.03.2008, 19.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Kropstädt/MochauSG Mochau | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 29.03.2008, 20.ST | SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 12.04.2008, 22.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 19.04.2008, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | 2 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 03.05.2008, 25.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 7 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2008, 28.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2008, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | 2 : 11 |
|
2006/2007 |
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 8 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2006, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2006, 10.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.03.2007, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 5 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 10.03.2007, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.04.2007, 20.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 3 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 12.05.2007, 24.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 19.05.2007, 25.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 0 |
|
2005/2006 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2005, 1.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2005, 3.ST | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 8 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2005, 6.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2005, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2005, 8.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2005, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2005, 10.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 05.11.2005, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 8 : 3 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.03.2006, 17.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 06.05.2006, 24.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 7 |
|
23.ST | Mo, 05.06.2006, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|