2014/2015 |
17.ST | Sa, 21.02.2015, 17.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 19.ST | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 20.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Zschornewitz | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2015, 29.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 4 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Zschornewitz | 2 : 8 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 8 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | Wartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2013, 9.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 23.11.2013, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | 0 : 3 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14.ST | FC GW Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | 0 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 22.02.2014, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 17.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 3 |
|
18.ST | So, 09.03.2014, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Reinsdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 29.03.2014, 21.ST | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 05.04.2014, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Wartenburg | 2 : 2 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 24.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 10.05.2014, 26.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2014, 27.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 0 : 2 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2014, 28.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 3 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 4 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.ST | Sa, 25.08.2012, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | ASG Vorwärts DessauVorw. Dessau | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 5 : 0 |
|
2.R | Sa, 08.09.2012, 2.R | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 9 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 15.09.2012, 3.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2012, 4.ST | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 29.09.2012, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 9 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II | 0 : 6 |
|
8.ST | So, 21.10.2012, 8.ST | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 5 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9.ST | SG Ramsin 1919SG Ramsin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 03.11.2012, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SC NedlitzNedlitz | 0 : 3 |
|
11.ST | So, 11.11.2012, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 1 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Ramsin 1919SG Ramsin | 0 : 6 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 8 : 3 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 8 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 07.08.2010, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | GW AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 2.ST | FC Grün-Weiß Wolfen IIWolfen II II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 4.ST | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 7 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Roßlau | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 2.R | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 4 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | OranienbaumObaum | 0 : 0 |
|
AF | Sa, 20.11.2010, AF | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 26.ST | OranienbaumObaum | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 4 |
|
2006/2007 |
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2006, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | 6 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2006, 5.ST | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2006, 7.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 11.11.2006, 10.ST | TuS Dessau-KochstedtKochstedt | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 18.11.2006, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 25.11.2006, 12.ST | TSV Elbe AkenAken | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2007, 18.ST | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
2005/2006 |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 18.02.2006, 17.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Germania 08 Roßlau IIRoßlau II | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 25.02.2006, 18.ST | TSV Mosikau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 04.03.2006, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Dessau 05 II | 2 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 11.03.2006, 20.ST | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 18.03.2006, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | TSV Elbe AkenAken | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 25.03.2006, 22.ST | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 23.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 15.04.2006, 25.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | TuS Dessau-KochstedtKochstedt | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 27.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 1 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 20.05.2006, 30.ST | Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 4 |
|
2002/2003 |
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2002, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 3 : 5 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 12.10.2002, 8.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2002, 10.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2002, 14.ST | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 08.03.2003, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Zschornewitz | 1 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.03.2003, 22.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.03.2003, 23.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WittenbergPSV | 2 : 0 |
|
2001/2002 |
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2001, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2001, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 01.09.2001, 3.ST | Fortuna EutzschEuti | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 08.09.2001, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2001, 5.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 20.10.2001, 10.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 27.10.2001, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.11.2001, 12.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.11.2001, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 0 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 24.11.2001, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV ApollensdorfFSV | 1 : 0 |
|
2000/2001 |
3.ST | Mi, 16.08.2000, 3.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 23.08.2000, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 6 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 02.09.2000, 1.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.09.2000, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 30.09.2000, 5.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Di, 03.10.2000, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2000, 7.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2000, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2000, 9.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2000, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 4 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 11.11.2000, 11.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 18.11.2000, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.11.2000, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.12.2000, 14.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 09.12.2000, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 0 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.02.2001, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 24.02.2001, 17.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.03.2001, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 0 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.03.2001, 19.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 17.03.2001, 20.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 1 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 31.03.2001, 21.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 07.04.2001, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 2 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 28.04.2001, 23.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Di, 01.05.2001, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2001, 25.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.05.2001, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 1 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 02.06.2001, 28.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2001, 29.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 4 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2001, 30.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 5 |
|
1999/2000 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.1999, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 0 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.1999, 2.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.1999, 3.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 2 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.1999, 4.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.1999, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.1999, 6.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.1999, 7.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.1999, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.1999, 9.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.1999, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jessen | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 13.11.1999, 11.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 20.11.1999, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 4 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 04.12.1999, 13.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 18.12.1999, 15.ST | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.02.2000, 16.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 04.03.2000, 18.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 11.03.2000, 17.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 0 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 18.03.2000, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.03.2000, 20.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 01.04.2000, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 08.04.2000, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 0 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 15.04.2000, 23.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2000, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 06.05.2000, 25.ST | Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 4 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 13.05.2000, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 5 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2000, 27.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 27.05.2000, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 2 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 03.06.2000, 29.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 10.06.2000, 30.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 8 |
|
1998/1999 |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.1998, 1.ST | PSV Wittenb.PSV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.1998, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.1998, 4.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.1998, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 26.09.1998, 6.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 10.10.1998, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 17.10.1998, 8.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 07.11.1998, 9.ST | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 14.11.1998, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 21.11.1998, 11.ST | Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 05.12.1998, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 12.12.1998, 13.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 19.12.1998, 14.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 30.01.1999, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | 1.FC Lutherst.1.FC Luth. | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 13.02.1999, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | PSV Wittenb.PSV | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 13.03.1999, 17.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 20.03.1999, 20.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.03.1999, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 05.04.1999, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 2 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 29.05.1999, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jessen | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 05.06.1999, 27.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 19.06.1999, 29.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 2 |
|