2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 2 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 23.08.2014, 1.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Klödener SV | 9 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 06.09.2014, AF | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 3.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 6 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Wartenburg | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 7.ST | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 0 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 2 : 4 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 0 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 15.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 23.05.2015, 22.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | FC VictoriaVictoria | 0 : 3 |
|
2013/2014 |
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 7 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Do, 03.10.2013, 7.ST | Wartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 4 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 1 : 8 |
|
2012/2013 |
6.ST | Sa, 06.10.2012, 6.ST | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 9 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 17.11.2012, 12.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 13.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 16.03.2013, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 0 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 20.ST | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 7 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Ramsin 1919SG Ramsin | 0 : 6 |
|
17.ST | Do, 09.05.2013, 17.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken | 0 : 7 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 8 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12.ST | Kemberg III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 0 |
|
VF | Mo, 31.10.2011, VF | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 10.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 9 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 17.ST | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 7 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Vorwärts DessauVorwärts | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 24.03.2012, 20.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 3 : 4 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|