SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Victoria WB 15   12 1 2     56 : 22   +34   37
2. SV Seegrehna 1993 14   10 3 1     32 : 19   +13   33
3. Zschornewitz 15   9 5 1     33 : 18   +15   32
4. FC GW Piesteritz II (A) 15   8 3 4     44 : 19   +25   27
5. Einheit Wittenberg 15   7 5 3     27 : 23   +4   26
6. SV Reinsdorf 14   7 2 5     37 : 26   +11   23
7. SV Eintracht Elster II 15   7 1 7     37 : 25   +12   22
8. VfB Zahna 1921 15   6 3 6     39 : 31   +8   21
9. Mühlanger SV (N) 14   5 6 3     23 : 20   +3   21
10. Oranienbaumer SV 15   5 3 7     25 : 37   -12   18
11. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 15   4 4 7     29 : 37   -8   16
12. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 15   4 3 8     29 : 42   -13   15
13. SV Grün-Weiß Linda 15   4 1 10     25 : 41   -16   13
14. SG Rackith/Dabrun 15   3 3 9     16 : 25   -9   12
15. Allemannia 08 Jessen II 15   1 4 10     10 : 41   -31   7
16. ESV Bergwitz 05 (N) 14   1 3 10     10 : 46   -36   6
15. Spieltag
Sa, 17.12.2016  10:30 FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II : SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993 6 : 1 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II : Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 5 : 0 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg : Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II 2 : 2 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf : Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV  
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921 : FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB 2 : 3 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV : Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 2 : 1 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 Zschornewitz Zschornewitz : SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 1 : 1 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00 ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05 : SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 0 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 25.02.2017  11:30 SV Eintracht Elster II SV Eintracht Elster II : SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II : FC Victoria WB FC Victoria WB  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch : Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV : SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf : VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 SV Reinsdorf SV Reinsdorf : SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993  
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00 Zschornewitz Zschornewitz : ESV Bergwitz 05 ESV Bergwitz 05  
So, 26.02.2017  14:00 Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg : Mühlanger SV Mühlanger SV  


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.