2023/2024 |
1. Testspiel | So, 20.08.2023, 1. Testspiel | Germania 08 Roßlau IIIRoßlau III | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 0 : 12 |
| (3) |
5.ST | So, 24.09.2023, 5.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | 6 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.R | Di, 03.10.2023, 1.R | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 17 |
| (6) |
8.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 8.ST | Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 14 |
| (5) |
9.ST | So, 12.11.2023, 9.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
2.R | Sa, 25.11.2023, 2.R | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 9 |
| (4) |
13.ST | So, 03.03.2024, 13.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |
14.ST | So, 10.03.2024, 14.ST | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 2 |
| (2) |
15.ST | So, 17.03.2024, 15.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
12.ST | So, 24.03.2024, 12.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 11 |
| (2) |
HF | Di, 02.04.2024, HF | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 1 : 6 |
| (1) |
16.ST | Sa, 06.04.2024, 16.ST | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 8 |
| (4) |
17.ST | So, 14.04.2024, 17.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | FC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
18.ST | So, 21.04.2024, 18.ST | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
19.ST | So, 28.04.2024, 19.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim | 11 : 1 |
| (1) |
2022/2023 |
1.ST | So, 11.09.2022, 1.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 12 : 1 |
| (6) |
2.ST | Mi, 14.09.2022, 2.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IIILutherkicker III | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 0 : 10 |
| (2) |
3.ST | Sa, 24.09.2022, 3.ST | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 7 |
| (3) |
QR | Sa, 01.10.2022, QR | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 22 : 2 |
| (4) |
5.ST | Mi, 05.10.2022, 5.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 8 |
| (10) |
4.ST | Sa, 08.10.2022, 4.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 15 : 1 |
| (5) |
1.R | Fr, 14.10.2022, 1.R | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 5 : 1 |
| (3) |
6.ST | So, 19.03.2023, 6.ST | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 10 |
| (1) |
7.ST | Mi, 29.03.2023, 7.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | JSG Lutherkicker IIILutherkicker III | 6 : 1 |
| (4) |
8.ST | Sa, 15.04.2023, 8.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 12 : 2 |
| (4) |
9.ST | Fr, 28.04.2023, 9.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 12 |
| (3) |
10.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 10.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 7 : 0 |
| (4) |
2021/2022 |
4.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 4.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 12 : 0 |
| (3) |
5.ST | Sa, 09.10.2021, 5.ST | SG Prettin | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 10 |
| (3) |
8.ST | Sa, 27.11.2021, 8.ST | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 4 : 6 |
| (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 04.12.2021, 9.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 9 : 0 |
| (4) |
11.ST | So, 20.03.2022, 11.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 4 : 2 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 26.03.2022, 12.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 11 : 1 |
| (4) |
12.ST | Di, 29.03.2022, 12.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 3 : 4 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 02.04.2022, 13.ST | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 0 : 9 |
| (2) |
17.ST | Sa, 11.06.2022, 17.ST | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 7 : 0 |
| (2) |
18.ST | Sa, 18.06.2022, 18.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II | 1 : 11 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
1.ST | Fr, 30.08.2019, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | WB Reinsdorf | 1 : 21 |
| (3) |
3.ST | Fr, 20.09.2019, 3.ST | WB Reinsdorf | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSG Heidekic II | 15 : 2 |
| (7) |
QR | Di, 24.09.2019, QR | WB Reinsdorf | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 8 : 2 |
| (2) |
4.ST | Mo, 14.10.2019, 4.ST | JSG HeidekickerJSG Heidekic | : | WB Reinsdorf | 1 : 10 |
| (3) |
5.ST | Fr, 18.10.2019, 5.ST | WB Reinsdorf | : | Gräfenhainichen IIGräfe II | 27 : 1 |
| (3) |
6.ST | Fr, 25.10.2019, 6.ST | GräfenhainichenGräfe | : | WB Reinsdorf | 0 : 13 |
| (2) |
7.ST | Fr, 01.11.2019, 7.ST | WB Reinsdorf | : | SG Heiderand II | 11 : 3 |
| (3) |
8.ST | Fr, 08.11.2019, 8.ST | WB Reinsdorf | : | SG Heiderand | 7 : 0 |
| (3) |