2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 2 |
|
1.R | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 06.09.2014, AF | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Wartenburg | 1 : 3 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Reinsdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
VF | Sa, 11.10.2014, VF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 25.10.2014, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 1 : 4 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 01.11.2014, 11.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 0 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 7 |
|
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 2 : 13 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | 5 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | 0 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 12.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 0 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 13.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 11.04.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Jessen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 12.04.2014, 23.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Fr, 25.04.2014, 3.ST | Fort. Eutzsch AHFortuna AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.05.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Bad Schmiedeberg AHSchmiedi AH | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 09.05.2014, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Elster AH | 1 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 23.05.2014, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Reinsdorf AH | 7 : 3 |
|