2006/2007 |
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 8 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2006, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2006, 5.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 30.09.2006, 6.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | 3 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 14.10.2006, 7.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2006, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2006, 9.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
2005/2006 |
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | Germania 08 Roßlau IIRoßlau II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2005, 3.ST | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2005, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 8 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2005, 6.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2005, 8.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 7 |
|
8.ST | So, 16.10.2005, 8.ST | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2005, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2005, 14.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2006, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 04.03.2006, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.03.2006, 17.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 19.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 22.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 06.05.2006, 24.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 7 |
|
23.ST | Mo, 05.06.2006, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|
2004/2005 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.2004, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | ESV Lok DessauLok Dessau | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.2004, 2.ST | SV Dessau 05 II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 28.08.2004, 3.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | OranienbaumObaum | 1 : 1 |
|
2.R | Sa, 11.09.2004, 2.R | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 5 |
|
AF | Mi, 06.10.2004, AF | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 5 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 09.10.2004, 9.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Turbine VockerodeTurbine | 1 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 16.10.2004, 10.ST | SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 23.10.2004, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Kickers RaguhnKickers | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 30.10.2004, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 5 : 2 |
|
VF | Sa, 18.12.2004, VF | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 23.04.2005, 26.ST | SV Kickers RaguhnKickers | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 2 |
|
2003/2004 |
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2003, 14.ST | Erster SV Bergwiz 05Bergwitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2003, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 07.02.2004, 17.ST | SV Reinsdorf e.V.Reinsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 5 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 14.02.2004, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 6 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 06.03.2004, 20.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WittenbergPSV | 8 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 27.03.2004, 23.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 15.05.2004, 26.ST | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
2002/2003 |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2002, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 4 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2002, 7.ST | WittenbergPSV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 19.10.2002, 9.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Klödener SV | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2002, 10.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2002, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2002, 12.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.02.2003, 17.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.03.2003, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.04.2003, 25.ST | Klödener SV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|