2022/2023 |
| Fr, 19.08.2022, | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 3 |
|
| Di, 23.08.2022, | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZA | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 6 |
|
1.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 4 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 10.09.2022, 2.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | United 4 LionsUnited | 6 : 0 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 17.09.2022, 3.ST | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 7 : 2 |
|
4.ST | So, 25.09.2022, 4.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | 0 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 02.10.2022, 5.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 16.10.2022, 7.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | 10 : 0 |
|
8.ST | So, 27.11.2022, 8.ST | Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 3 : 3 |
|
| So, 29.01.2023, | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 7 : 1 |
|
VF | So, 26.02.2023, VF | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 04.03.2023, 6.ST | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 4 : 1 |
|
10.ST | So, 19.03.2023, 10.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau | 2 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 25.03.2023, 11.ST | United 4 LionsUnited | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 02.04.2023, 9.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 22.04.2023, 13.ST | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 3 : 1 |
|
14.ST | So, 30.04.2023, 14.ST | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | So, 07.05.2023, 15.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 8 |
|
16.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 16.ST | Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 1 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 17.06.2023, 18.ST | Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 4 : 0 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.ST | So, 12.09.2021, 1.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 16 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 2.ST | SG Abus DessauAbus Dessau | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 1 : 10 |
|
3.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 3.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | 7 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 02.10.2021, 4.ST | SC NedlitzNedlitz | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 6 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.10.2021, 5.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig | 2 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 05.03.2022, 9.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 12.03.2022, 10.ST | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 0 : 8 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 19.03.2022, 11.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SG Abus DessauAbus Dessau | 2 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 26.03.2022, 12.ST | TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 1 : 6 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 02.04.2022, 13.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SC NedlitzNedlitz | 3 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 09.04.2022, 14.ST | SV Blau Rot CoswigCoswig | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 6 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 30.04.2022, 16.ST | SG Heiderand | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 1 : 14 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.05.2022, 15.ST | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | : | SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen | 1 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.05.2022, 18.ST | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | : | JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker | 2 : 2 |
|