Do, 17.08.2017 17:30 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 2 : 4 | |
Fr, 18.08.2017 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 16 : 0 | |
Sa, 19.08.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 8 : 2 | |
Sa, 19.08.2017 10:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 5 : 1 | |
Sa, 19.08.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 5 : 8 a.W. | |
So, 20.08.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 8 | |
So, 20.08.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 8 : 1 |
|
Sa, 26.08.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 15 a.W. | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 26.08.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 8 |
|
So, 27.08.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 6 : 4 | |
So, 27.08.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 4 : 3 | |
So, 27.08.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | SG Heiderand | 1 : 6 | |
Do, 28.09.2017 17:30 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 0 : 7 | |
Fr, 01.09.2017 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG Heiderand | 9 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.09.2017 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 23 : 0 | |
Sa, 02.09.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 0 : 7 | |
Sa, 02.09.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 4 : 2 |
|
Sa, 02.09.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 2 : 6 | |
So, 03.09.2017 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 0 : 3 | |
So, 03.09.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 12 : 0 a.W. | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 1 : 3 a.W. | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 19 : 0 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 0 : 12 | |
Sa, 09.09.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 2 : 9 | |
So, 10.09.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 7 : 2 |
() |
So, 10.09.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 2 : 4 | |
Do, 14.09.2017 18:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 12 : 2 | |
Fr, 15.09.2017 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 9 | |
Sa, 16.09.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 0 : 5 | |
So, 17.09.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 13 : 1 a.W. | |
So, 17.09.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | SG Heiderand | 8 : 3 | |
So, 17.09.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 6 |
|
Sa, 23.09.2017 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 4 : 0 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 2 : 1 |
() |
Sa, 23.09.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 0 : 1 | |
So, 24.09.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 7 a.W. | |
So, 24.09.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 0 : 10 | |
Mo, 23.10.2017 17:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 6 : 1 | |
Di, 12.09.2017 17:30 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 7 | |
Do, 21.09.2017 17:30 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 8 | |
Fr, 29.09.2017 16:30 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 18 : 1 | |
Fr, 29.09.2017 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | SG Heiderand | 8 : 2 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 3 : 5 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 8 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 6 : 8 a.W. | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 14.10.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 12 | |
So, 15.10.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 1 : 10 |
|
Mo, 16.10.2017 17:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 4 : 3 | |
Di, 24.10.2017 17:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 1 : 2 | |
Fr, 20.10.2017 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 9 : 1 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 3 : 3 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 5 : 0 | |
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | SG Heiderand | 17 : 0 |
() |
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 3 | |
So, 22.10.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 11 : 4 a.W. | |
So, 25.03.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 1 : 0 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 8 : 2 |
|
Sa, 28.10.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 2 : 11 a.W. | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 28.10.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 6 | |
Do, 02.11.2017 16:30 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 3 : 9 | |
Do, 16.11.2017 17:30 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 11 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 0 : 1 | |
Di, 24.10.2017 17:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | SG Heiderand | 10 : 2 | |
Di, 31.10.2017 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 4 : 0 a.W. | |
Di, 31.10.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 21 : 2 | |
Di, 31.10.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 4 : 1 |
|
Do, 02.11.2017 16:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 6 : 0 | |
Do, 23.11.2017 17:30 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 2 : 1 | |
Mi, 09.05.2018 17:30 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 4 : 4 | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 10:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 10 : 1 a.W. | |
Sa, 04.11.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 13 | |
So, 05.11.2017 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 1 : 5 |
() |
So, 05.11.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 3 : 7 | |
So, 05.11.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 3 | |
So, 05.11.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 11 | |
Di, 07.11.2017 17:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 12 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 11 : 1 a.W. | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 3 : 6 | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 2 : 2 | |
Sa, 11.11.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 5 : 5 |
|
Sa, 11.11.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 3 | |
So, 12.11.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 2 : 3 | |
Do, 19.04.2018 17:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | SG Heiderand | 10 : 0 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 0 : 15 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 2 : 5 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 4 : 1 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | | : | | SG Heiderand | 5 : 2 a.W. | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 3 : 10 |
|
Sa, 26.05.2018 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 5 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 4 | |
Sa, 02.12.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 5 : 3 | |
Di, 10.04.2018 17:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 5 | |
Fr, 13.04.2018 17:30 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 6 : 4 |
|
Di, 13.03.2018 17:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 4 : 3 | |
So, 25.03.2018 10:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 10 : 0 | |
Fr, 20.04.2018 17:30 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 6 : 5 | |
Di, 08.05.2018 17:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 2 : 2 |
|
Do, 24.05.2018 17:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 23.06.2018 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 3 : 0 | |
So, 11.03.2018 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SG Heiderand | 10 : 0 | |
So, 11.03.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 3 : 15 |
|
So, 11.03.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 4 | |
So, 11.03.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 4 : 3 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 0 | |
Mi, 09.05.2018 17:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 0 | |
Do, 05.04.2018 17:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 1 | |
Do, 05.04.2018 17:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 0 : 5 | |
Mo, 16.04.2018 17:45 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 12 : 2 |
|
Mo, 23.04.2018 17:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 7 : 2 | |
Do, 26.04.2018 17:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 1 : 1 | |
Sa, 16.06.2018 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 6 | |
Fr, 06.04.2018 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 1 : 2 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 6 |
|
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 2 : 9 | |
Sa, 07.04.2018 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | SG Heiderand | 1 : 1 | |
So, 08.04.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 5 | |
So, 08.04.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 10 : 0 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 7 : 2 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 2 : 9 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 6 : 10 | |
Sa, 14.04.2018 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 4 : 1 | |
So, 15.04.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 2 : 2 | |
So, 15.04.2018 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 0 : 6 | |
Fr, 20.04.2018 17:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 2 : 1 | |
So, 22.04.2018 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 3 : 0 | |
So, 22.04.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 9 | |
So, 22.04.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | SG Heiderand | 5 : 2 | |
So, 22.04.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 9 : 4 |
|
So, 22.04.2018 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 1 : 6 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 7 : 3 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 0 : 1 | |
So, 29.04.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 1 : 8 | |
Do, 31.05.2018 17:30 | SG Heiderand | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 5 : 3 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 0 : 3 | |
Mo, 11.06.2018 17:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 2 : 6 | |
Fr, 04.05.2018 17:30 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 09:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 4 : 2 | |
Sa, 05.05.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 4 : 9 |
|
Sa, 05.05.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | SG Heiderand | 5 : 3 | |
So, 06.05.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 3 : 3 | |
So, 06.05.2018 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 9 : 2 | |
Mi, 23.05.2018 17:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 5 | |
So, 27.05.2018 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 5 : 8 | |
So, 27.05.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | 1 : 2 | |
So, 27.05.2018 10:00 | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 1 : 20 | |
So, 27.05.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 8 : 3 |
|
So, 27.05.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 6 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | | : | | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 2 : 3 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | | : | | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | 2 : 3 |
() |
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | | : | | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | 2 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | | : | | SG Heiderand | 11 : 1 | |
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | | : | | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 16 : 0 | |
So, 03.06.2018 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | | : | | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 3 : 12 | |
Fr, 20.04.2018 18:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | | : | | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 1 | |
Do, 24.05.2018 17:00 | SG Pratau/Seegrehna IISG Pratau II | | : | | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | 1 : 4 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:30 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | | : | | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSG Pratau | 7 : 1 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 10:00 | SG Heiderand | | : | | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 12 | |
Sa, 09.06.2018 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | | : | | SG WB ReinsdorfWB Reinsdorf | 3 : 1 |
|
Mi, 13.06.2018 17:30 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | | : | | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 7 : 1 | |