Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U9 II : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord (FPL)

1. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker  o.E. 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SG PrettinSG Prettin  o.E. 
Fr, 17.09.2021  17:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg  o.E. 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen  o.E. 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna  o.E. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster  o.E. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
So, 26.09.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II  o.E. 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen  o.E. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg  o.E. 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG PrettinSG Prettin  o.E. 
Di, 05.10.2021  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster  o.E. 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II  o.E. 
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II  o.E. 
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg  o.E. 
So, 10.10.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaabgesagt
5. Spieltag
Fr, 15.10.2021  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II  o.E. 
Fr, 15.10.2021  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG PrettinSG Prettin  o.E. 
Fr, 15.10.2021  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna  o.E. 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster  o.E. 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
Fr, 05.11.2021  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
Fr, 12.11.2021  17:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 19.11.2021  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
Fr, 19.11.2021  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Fr, 19.11.2021  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 26.11.2021  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Fr, 26.11.2021  18:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
So, 28.11.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Fr, 18.03.2022  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
Sa, 19.03.2022  09:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 25.03.2022  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
Fr, 25.03.2022  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
Fr, 25.03.2022  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Fr, 01.04.2022  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 22.04.2022  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Fr, 22.04.2022  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 29.04.2022  17:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
Fr, 06.05.2022  17:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 13.05.2022  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Fr, 13.05.2022  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
Fr, 13.05.2022  18:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Prettin IISG Prettin II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SG Prettin IISG Prettin II 
Fr, 17.06.2022  17:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna