SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

B-Junioren : Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG WB Reinsdorf SG WB Reinsdorf 12   11 1 0     95 : 4   +91   34
2. Dessau Dessau 13   9 2 2     58 : 10   +48   29
3. SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf 10   9 0 1     30 : 13   +17   27
4. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10   8 0 2     60 : 16   +44   24
5. SG Gölzau/Fu SG Gölzau/Fu 13   7 2 4     67 : 41   +26   23
6. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 10   6 2 2     29 : 16   +13   20
7. SG Heiderand SG Heiderand 13   6 0 7     45 : 23   +22   18
8. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 11   3 0 8     18 : 36   -18   9
9. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 13   3 0 10     14 : 63   -49   9
10. Paschlewwer SV Paschlewwer SV 12   2 1 9     16 : 50   -34   7
11. SV Edderitz SV Edderitz 12   1 2 9     13 : 66   -53   5
12. Osternienburg Osternienburg 11   0 0 11     6 : 113   -107   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00OsternienburgOsternienburg:SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fu0 : 15 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV11 : 0
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:DessauDessau2 : 4 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen1 : 3 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:30SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
Sa, 04.04.2020  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fuabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00DessauDessau:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhnabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG HeiderandSG Heiderandabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  10:00OsternienburgOsternienburg:SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorfabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SV EdderitzSV Edderitzabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan