SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

B-Junioren : Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dessau Dessau 2   2 0 0     8 : 3   +5   6
2. SG WB Reinsdorf SG WB Reinsdorf 1   1 0 0     11 : 0   +11   3
3. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1   1 0 0     8 : 0   +8   3
4. SG Gölzau/Fu SG Gölzau/Fu 2   1 0 1     15 : 8   +7   3
5. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. SG Heiderand SG Heiderand 2   1 0 1     6 : 5   +1   3
7. SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. SV Edderitz SV Edderitz 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
10. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 2   0 0 2     2 : 7   -5   0
11. Paschlewwer SV Paschlewwer SV 1   0 0 1     0 : 11   -11   0
12. Osternienburg Osternienburg 1   0 0 1     0 : 15   -15   0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00OsternienburgOsternienburg:SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fu0 : 15 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV11 : 0
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:DessauDessau2 : 4 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen1 : 3 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:30SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
Sa, 04.04.2020  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fuabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00DessauDessau:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorfabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhnabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG HeiderandSG Heiderandabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  10:00OsternienburgOsternienburg:SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorfabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SV EdderitzSV Edderitzabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan