SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

B-Junioren : Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Heiderand SG Heiderand 1   1 0 0     12 : 0   +12   3
2. Dessau Dessau 1   1 0 0     8 : 0   +8   3
3. SG Gölzau/Fu SG Gölzau/Fu 1   1 0 0     7 : 1   +6   3
4. Paschlewwer SV Paschlewwer SV 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
  SG WB Reinsdorf SG WB Reinsdorf 1   1 0 0     5 : 0   +5   3
6. SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
7. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
8. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
  Osternienburg Osternienburg 1   0 0 1     0 : 5   -5   0
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1   0 0 1     1 : 7   -6   0
11. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 1   0 0 1     0 : 8   -8   0
12. SV Edderitz SV Edderitz 1   0 0 1     0 : 12   -12   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  18:00OsternienburgOsternienburg:Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV0 : 5 
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:00SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen5 : 0
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV EdderitzSV Edderitz12 : 0 
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:00SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fu:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19207 : 1 
Sa, 17.08.2019  10:30SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:DessauDessau0 : 8 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  18:00SG Gölzau/FuSG Gölzau/Fu:OsternienburgOsternienburg17 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:00DessauDessau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand2 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:15SV EdderitzSV Edderitz:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:15FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn9 : 2 
Sa, 24.08.2019  10:30Paschlewwer SVPaschlewwer SV:SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf1 : 8
Sa, 24.08.2019  11:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19202 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan