SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

A-Junioren : Landesliga Staffel 3        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 8   5 3 0     40 : 10   +30   18
2. SV Blau Weiss Dölau SV Blau Weiss Dölau 7   6 0 1     28 : 7   +21   18
3. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 8   5 1 2     43 : 16   +27   16
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 8   5 1 2     37 : 20   +17   16
5. SG WB Reinsdorf SG WB Reinsdorf 8   4 0 4     36 : 23   +13   12
6. JSG Saalekreis JSG Saalekreis 7   4 0 3     32 : 22   +10   12
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 8   3 2 3     15 : 23   -8   11
8. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 9   3 1 5     22 : 25   -3   10
9. SV Dautzsch SV Dautzsch 8   2 1 5     12 : 27   -15   7
10. SG HTB Halle SG HTB Halle 7   1 1 5     17 : 44   -27   4
11. FV 1920 Merzien FV 1920 Merzien 8   0 0 8     9 : 74   -65   0
12. JSG Halle/ Dieskau* JSG Halle/ Dieskau* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
9. Spieltag
Fr, 08.11.2019  19:00Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau1 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle:SV Blau Weiss DölauSV Blau Weiss Dölauabgesagt
So, 10.11.2019  11:00JSG SaalekreisJSG Saalekreis:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SV DautzschSV Dautzsch:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau0 : 6 
So, 10.11.2019  13:00SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 4
  FV 1920 Merzien ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  11:00SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG HTB HalleSG HTB Halle 
So, 01.12.2019  11:00JSG SaalekreisJSG Saalekreis:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV DautzschSV Dautzsch 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG WB ReinsdorfSG WB Reinsdorf 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00SV Blau Weiss DölauSV Blau Weiss Dölau:FV 1920 MerzienFV 1920 Merzien 
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan